Share on :

Kategori: Elektronika - Media Player

Handy Talky VERXION T328

25 Mei 2021 16:50 | dibaca 22 kali

Produk : Handie Talkie Merk : Verxion Tipe : T-328 Model : Orange Edition / Hidden Display / Layar Tersembunyi Garansi : 1 Tahun Service Verxion Frekuensi : 136 - 174 MHz Power : 5 Watt Kelengkapan : Handie Talkie Antena VHF SMA Female 12 cm Baterai Li-ion 1500 mAh…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Icom ID-5100A Rig VHF UHF Dual Band

25 Mei 2021 14:26 | dibaca 16 kali

The ID-5100A receives 118174MHz and 375550MHz* with dual receiver capability that allows you to receive two bands simultaneously (including within a single band)*. Almost all VHF & UHF communications are available to you! Produk : Radio Komunikasi Brand : Icom Tipe : ID-5100A Kelengkapan : Handmic HM-207. Kabel DC, OPC-1132…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Dijual Fusion Splicer Comway C8

25 Mei 2021 14:04 | dibaca 19 kali

Fusion Splicer Comway C8 adalah alat yang ampuh untuk menyambung kabel serat optik. Dengan masa pakai baterai yang lama, Comway C8 dapat digunakan dalam berbagai kondisi di lapangan. Features Profile Alignment System (PAS). Fast boot technology 9 sec. splice time, 25 sec. heating time Easy to replace electrode and fibre…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Radio Rig Icom IC-7100 NEW

25 Mei 2021 13:51 | dibaca 23 kali

TOUCH SCREEN CONTROL PORTAL An amateur radio first! The radio control head features a large, "touch screen"' DOT-Matrix LCD display that is positioned for easy view and operation. This is an important feature as the controller display not only provides information, but is your control portal to the IC-7100's feature…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Fusion Splicer Comway A3 NEW

25 Mei 2021 13:46 | dibaca 16 kali

Fusion Splicer Comway A3 Splicing Mini Performance Pas aligment system Fiber Endface Melter And Fusion Splicer 2 in 1 4.1 inch Touch Screen -Smart ARC Control Technology Debit ARC kalibrasi otomatis, Lingkungan yang berbeda, kerugian stabil yang sama. -Kinerja tinggi pemanas Waktu pemanasan 15s, Hemat daya lebih cepat dan lebih…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

OTDR Yokogawa AQ1000 NEW

25 Mei 2021 13:43 | dibaca 21 kali

This OTDR Yokogawa AQ1000 is specifically designed to increase the productivity of field personnel working on the installation and deployment of optical access networks such as Fiber To The Home (FTTH). Although it is positioned as an entry-level model, it still retains Yokogawas established standards of quality/reliability and features characteristics…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

OTDR Yokogawa AQ1200A

25 Mei 2021 13:37 | dibaca 23 kali

Deskripsi Optical Time Domain Reflectometer AQ1200 (MFT-OTDR) Compact multi-fungsi chassis genggam, dilengkapi dengan fungsi pengujian medan kuat & mudah dioperasikan fitur 7 model tersedia dengan kemampuan panjang gelombang dari 1310nm (MMF) ke 1650nm (SMF) Tes hingga 4 panjang gelombang Berbagai Modul Tersedia Peningkatan dukungan dari FTTH ke Metro, Core Network...…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Splicer Fusion Splicer Sumitomo T-400S

25 Mei 2021 13:30 | dibaca 22 kali

Fusion Splicer SUMITOMO T-400S Fusion Splicer SUMITOMO T-400S Sumitomo Electric The T-400S innovation team kept the needs of unskilled users and field working conditions in mind throughout the design process. One of the key features of the T-400S is the Super-Wide concept, which provides an extended adjustment range of fiber…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

TERMURAH || Fusion Splicer Inno View V3 Like New

25 Mei 2021 13:11 | dibaca 22 kali

Technical Specifications Fusion Splicer Inno View V3 Applicable Fibers SM(ITU-T G.652&G;.657) / MM(ITU-T G.651) / DS(ITU-T G.653) / NZDS(ITU-T G.655) Average Splice Loss SM:0.03 dB / MM:0.02 dB / DS:0.05 dB / NZDS:0.05 dB/G.657:0.03 dB(ITU-T Standard) Return Loss 60 dB Tension Test 1.96 ~ 2.25 N Splicing Modes max 128…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads

Dijual Fusion Splicer Inno View 12R Like New

25 Mei 2021 13:06 | dibaca 18 kali

The Fusion Splicer Inno View 12R, a ribbon splicer, with the fully motorized clamp alignment system, is the most powerful and state-of-the-art ribbon splicer in the market. Its advanced automatic clamp alignment system offers more accurate and dependable ribbon fiber splicing up to 12 fibers with the double-tapping (Zoom in…

Dikirim oleh: Ranah Radio, Tangerang, 08978601186 | Kunjungi Website
Terdapat pada: Media Player, walkie talkie, free ads